FREDERICIA

FREDERICIA

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Oil product tanker Fredericia alongside at Free Port (Meena Zayaed).

Call Sign : V7WI8
MMSI : 538004311
Gross tonnage : 2143 t
DWT : 3600 t
Flag : Marshall Islands
Length x Breadth: 83 m X 13 m

Ex-names:
SEREFE Singapore before 2011-02-01
W-O SEREFE Singapore before 2010-06-23

  • Title:  FREDERICIA
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 9341421
  • Registered Owner:  SP AACHEN SHIPPING CO LTD
  • Operator:  MEDALLION REEDEREI GMBH
  • Year Built:  2008
  • Location:  Abu Dhabi, UAE
  • Created:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Views:  794
  • ID:  1072
  • IMO:  9341421
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 3990 x 2651 px ( 33.8cm x 22.4cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 680 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика