MR. OMAR

MR. OMAR

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Old tug Mr.Omar double bunk with Zakher Crown at Free Port (Meena Zayed).

Zakher Marine International (ZMI) logo at the funnels.

Call Sign : J8VH5
MMSI : 376689000

Gross tonnage : 797 t
DWT : 705 t
Length x Breadth: 57 m X 12 m
Builder: Bolsones Verft, Norway

Ex-names:
- Ramsis 15
- Rambo
- Lillita
- Rosita
- Rig Master

  • Title:  MR. OMAR
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 7325473
  • Registered Owner:  KES3000 MARITIME SA
  • Operator:  DELTA AL MUHITAT SHIPPING LLC
  • Year Built:  1973
  • Location:  Abu Dhabi, UAE
  • Created:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Views:  821
  • ID:  1435
  • IMO:  7325473
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 2966 x 1970 px ( 25.1cm x 16.7cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Size on request

License: Contact Us

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

349,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

799,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

899,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика