NEPTUN D

NEPTUN D

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Tanker Neptune D arriving to Murmansk.

Танкер Нептун Д прибывает в Мурманск.

Flag: Cyprus
MMSI: 210979000
Callsign: P3TK9
Home port: Limassol
Class: DNV
Shipyard: Hyundai Heavy Industries

Ex-name: Nordneptun

GRT: 42,432 tons
DWT: 74,999 tons
L: 228 m
B: 32 m
D: 10.9 m


***
Photo posted with permission of respective owner - (c) Romanko Anatoly

  • Title:  NEPTUN D
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 9277773
  • Registered Owner:  NORDNEPTUN SHIPPING CO LTD
  • Operator:  NORD REEDEREI LTD
  • Year Built:  2004
  • Location:  Murmansk, Russia
  • Created:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Views:  961
  • ID:  1510
  • IMO:  9277773
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    SPFriends

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1280 x 960 px ( 10.8cm x 8.1cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 768 px ( 8.7cm x 6.5cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика