VORUTA

VORUTA

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

MV Voruta proceeding to Murmansk port.

ТХ Ворута следует в порту Мурманск.

Call Sign : LYSC
MMSI : 277338000
Flag : Lithuania
Home port: Klaipeda
Class: BV
Build at shipyard: Pal Indonesia Perwakilan Yard
Previous name: Theodor Oldendorff

Gross tonnage : 12192 t
DWT : 17789 t
Length: 142 m
Beam: 23 m
Draught: 9.5 m


***
Photo posted with permission of respective owner - (c) Romanko Anatoly

  • Title:  VORUTA
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 9145645
  • Registered Owner:  LITHUANIAN SHIPPING CO
  • Operator:  LITHUANIAN SHIPPING CO
  • Year Built:  1998
  • Location:  Murmansk, Russia
  • Created:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Views:  1266
  • ID:  1511
  • IMO:  9145645
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    SPFriends

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1251 x 937 px ( 10.6cm x 7.9cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Size on request

License: Contact Us

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

349,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

799,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

899,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика