SC ZHUHAI

SC ZHUHAI

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Tanker SC Zhuhai spotted in vicinity of outer anchorage of Fujairah port.

Flag: Hong Kong (china)
MMSI: 477963900
Callsign: VRHQ7

Home port: Hong Kong
Class: Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Shipyard: Shin Kurushima Hiroshima Dockyard, Japan

Former name: Chemstar Venus, before Dec-2010

Gross tonnage: 11,951 tons
Summer DWT: 19,455 tons
Length: 148 m
Beam: 24 m
Draught: 6 m

  • Title:  SC ZHUHAI
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 9185841
  • Registered Owner:  SC WUHAN SHIPPING CO LTD
  • Operator:  SINOCHEM SHIPPING CO LTD
  • Year Built:  1999
  • Location:  Fujairah, UAE
  • Created:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Views:  692
  • ID:  1573
  • IMO:  9185841
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 3372 x 2240 px ( 28.5cm x 19cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Size on request

License: Contact Us

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

349,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

799,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

899,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика