JOLLY NERO

JOLLY NERO

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Containership Jolly Nero spotted in vicinity of outer anchorage of Abu Dhabi port early morning.

Контейнеровоз Джолли Неро в районе внешней якорной стоянки порта Абу Даби, рано утром.

Flag: Italy
MMSI: 247170400
Callsign: IBYS
POR: Napoli
Class: Registro Italiano Navale
Shipyard: Blohm Voss - Hamburg, Germany

Former names:
- Maersk Alaska (2006 Jun)
- Sp5 Eric G.gibson (1999 Jun)
- Adrian Maersk (1994 Nov)
- Axel Maersk (1984)

GRT: 40,594 tons
Summer DWT: 30,866 tons
Length: 239 m
Beam: 30 m
Draught: 9.4 m

  • Title:  JOLLY NERO
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 7361233
  • Registered Owner:  IGNAZIO MESSINA & C SPA
  • Operator:  IGNAZIO MESSINA & C SPA
  • Year Built:  1976
  • Location:  Abu Dhabi, UAE
  • Created:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Views:  982
  • ID:  1579
  • IMO:  7361233
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 3978 x 2648 px ( 33.7cm x 22.4cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 682 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика