ABUK LION

ABUK LION

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Bulker Abuk Lion departing to her destination from Murmansk.

Балкер Абук Лион следует на выход из Кольского залива.

Flag: Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI: 305594000
Callsign: V2EY2
Home port: St.john´s
Class: GL

GRT: 5,599 tons
DWT: 7,739 tons
Length: 108 m
Beam: 17 m
Draught: 4.6 m

Shipyard: Xinhe Shipbuilding Heavy Industry, China

Former names:
Hc Marie Jeanne (Last 2012 Dec)
Scl Marie Jeanne (Last 2010 Apr)

Photo posted with permission of respective owner - (c) Romanko Anatoly

  • Title:  ABUK LION
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 9381407
  • Registered Owner:  ABUK LION GMBH
  • Operator:  STRAHLMANN E REEDEREI EK
  • Year Built:  2008
  • Location:  Murmansk, Russia
  • Created:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Views:  1221
  • ID:  1622
  • IMO:  9381407
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    SPFriends

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1274 x 956 px ( 10.8cm x 8.1cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Size on request

License: Contact Us

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

349,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

799,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

899,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика