OCEAN SWAGMAN

OCEAN SWAGMAN

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Livestock carrier Ocean Swagman anchored at Singapore / Tuas.

Скотовоз Оушен Свагмэн на якоре в Сингапуре.

Flag: Singapore
MMSI: 564079000
Callsign: 9V8073
Class: Registro Italiano Navale (RIN)
Shipyard: Nanindah Mutiara Shipyard, Batam, Indonesia

Gross tonnage: 12,892 tons
Summer DWT: 7,850 tons
Length: 136 m
Beam: 21 m

Former names:
- Stella Castor (Until 2009 Dec)
- Castor (Until 2009 Jul)

  • Title:  OCEAN SWAGMAN
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 9360776
  • Registered Owner:  WELLARD SHIPS PTE LTD
  • Operator:  WELLARD SHIPS PTE LTD
  • Year Built:  2009
  • Location:  Singapore
  • Created:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Views:  1303
  • ID:  1638
  • IMO:  9360776
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 3867 x 2571 px ( 32.7cm x 21.8cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Size on request

License: Contact Us

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

349,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

799,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

899,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика