MOROTAI

MOROTAI

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

MV Morotai anchored at Singapore.

Call Sign : PNJU
MMSI : 525015667
Flag : Indonesia

GRT : 7260 t
DWT : 9821 t
Length x Breadth: 127 m X 20 m

Ex-names:
- Anl Bass Trader (Until 2010 Jul)
- Pegasus P (Until 2002 Jan)
- Pegasus Pennant (Until 2001 Nov)
- Choyang Dalian (Until 1998 Jun)
- Pegasus Pennant (Until 1997 Mar)

  • Title:  MOROTAI
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 9132399
  • Registered Owner:  CMA PT
  • Operator:  CMA CGM SA THE FRENCH LINE
  • Year Built:  1996
  • Location:  Singapore
  • Created:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Views:  1781
  • ID:  1644
  • IMO:  9132399
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 4002 x 2661 px ( 33.9cm x 22.5cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 681 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика