DESERT SYMPHONY

DESERT SYMPHONY

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Bulk carrier Desert Symphony is going to come alongside at Calabar New Port, Nigeria.

Балкер Дэзэт Симфони подходит к причалу в Новом Порту Калабар, Нигерия. Судно управляется греческой компанией Антлантик Балк Карриерс.

Call Sign : V7IH9
MMSI : 538002381
GRT: 31091t
DWT: 53820t
Flag: Marshall Islands
Length x Breadth: 190 m X 32 m

Previous name: Symphony (before Mar-2007).

  • Title:  DESERT SYMPHONY
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 9320996
  • Registered Owner:  EVERTON SHIPPING & INVESTMENT
  • Operator:  ATLANTIC BULK CARRIERS MGMT
  • Year Built:  2007
  • Location:  Calabar New Port, Nigeria
  • Created:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Views:  1032
  • ID:  1776
  • IMO:  9320996
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 2000 x 1328 px ( 16.9cm x 11.2cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Size on request

License: Contact Us

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

349,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

799,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

899,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика