COVENANT EHCO

COVENANT EHCO

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

PSV Covenant Echo is going to work with barge St.Patrick offshore of Nigeria, in vicinity of MPN ENANG Platform area.

ПСВ Ковенант Эко готовится к работе с баржой Ст.Патрик, в районе платформы МПН Енанг.

PSV details:
Call Sign : 5NJI
MMSI : 657178000
Flag : Nigeria (since 01/12/2006)
Builder: Leevac Industries Jennings La, USA

Gross tonnage : 910 t
DWT : 757 t

Ex-names:
Rona (Until 2006 Dec)
Bue Rona (Until 2006 May)
Evans Tide (Until 1999 Oct)
Venture Service (Until 1992 Jul)

  • Title:  COVENANT EHCO
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 7391159
  • Registered Owner:  CONSOLIDATED DISCOUNTS LTD
  • Operator:  EHCO VENTURES LTD
  • Year Built:  1974
  • Location:  Guinea Bay, Nigeria
  • Created:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Views:  587
  • ID:  1800
  • IMO:  7391159
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 3032 x 2275 px ( 25.7cm x 19.3cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 768 px ( 8.7cm x 6.5cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика