PECOS PETERS

PECOS PETERS

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

1978 year build PSV Pecos Peters in vicinity of Intels Base at Clabar New Port.

1978 года постройки ПСВ Пекос Питерс в районе причалов Интэлс Бэйс.

PSV details:

Flag: Nigeria
Call Sign: 5NTG
MMSI: 657566000

Length x Breadth: 56 m X 13 m
Gross Tonnage: 723 t
DeadWeight: 1000 t

Name history:
PECOS RIVER before Jan-2010
MUSTANG ISLAND before Jul-1997

  • Title:  PECOS PETERS
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 7716919
  • Registered Owner:  HIGH TIDE MARINE LTD
  • Operator:  HIGH TIDE MARINE LTD
  • Year Built:  1978
  • Location:  Calabar New Port, Nigeria
  • Created:  May 24, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 28, 2013
  • Views:  800
  • ID:  1846
  • Colors: 

  • Keywords:  calabar
  • IMO:  7716919
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Free

Resolution: 3817 x 2535 px ( 32.3cm x 21.5cm @ 300 dpi )

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 680 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • EXIF
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

  • Filename: PSV-PECOS-PETERS.JPG
  • File Date/Time: 1375077780
  • File Size: 1925700
  • File Type: 2
  • Mime Type: image/jpeg
  • Sections Found: ANY_TAG, IFD0, THUMBNAIL, EXIF, GPS, INTEROP
  • Make: NIKON CORPORATION
  • Model: NIKON D5000
  • Orientation: 1
  • XResolution: 300/1
  • YResolution: 300/1
  • Resolution Unit: 2
  • Software: ACDSee Pro 6
  • Date/Time: 2013:07:08 20:07:28
  • YCbCr Positioning: 1
  • Exif IFD Pointer: 225
  • GPS IFD Pointer: 33737
  • Exposure Time: 10/3200
  • FNumber: 90/10
  • Exposure Program: 2
  • ISO Speed Ratings: 250
  • Exif Version: 0221
  • Date/Time Original: 2013:05:24 21:36:16
  • Date/Time Digitized: 2013:05:24 21:36:16
  • Components Configuration: 
  • Metering Mode: 3
  • Focal Length: 550/10
  • Flash Pix Version: 0100
  • Color Space: 1
  • Exif Image Width: 3817
  • Exif Image Length: 2535
  • Sensing Method: 2

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика