GEOBAY

GEOBAY

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

НИС Геобэй у причала Лоянг Саплай Бэйс.

Geobay spotted at Loyand Supply Base / Singapore / Aug-2011.

Flag: Isle Of Man (uk)
MMSI: 565763000
Callsign: VQBD7
Former name(s):
- Salvanguard (Until 1998 Jan 15)
- Dahlia (Until 1984 Sep 25)

Gross tonnage: 3,502 tons
Summer DWT: 2,404 tons
Length: 88 m
Beam: 16 m
Draught: 6.5 m

  • Title:  GEOBAY
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 7801556
  • Registered Owner:  DOF SUBSEA REDERI AS
  • Operator:  DOF MANAGEMENT AS
  • Year Built:  1978
  • Location:  Singapore
  • Created:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Views:  25813
  • ID:  188
  • IMO:  7801556
  •  3/5 (1 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 680 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Size on request

License: Contact Us

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

349,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

799,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

899,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика