SEA BRIGHTON

SEA BRIGHTON

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Flag: Thailand
MMSI: 567050100
Callsign: HSB3434
Ex-names:
- Brighton (Until 2006 Mar)
- Eastern Hero (Until 2004 Dec)

Gross tonnage: 5,601 tons
Summer DWT: 6,903 tons
Length: 99 m
Beam: 19 m
Draught: 4.4 m

  • Title:  SEA BRIGHTON
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 9103609
  • Registered Owner:  SANG THAI TRANSPORT CO LTD
  • Operator:  SINSIMON NAVIGATION CO LTD
  • Year Built:  1994
  • Location:  Singapore
  • Created:  Dec 14, 2012
  • Added:  Oct 28, 2013
  • Views:  1190
  • ID:  2263
  • Colors: 

  • IMO:  9103609
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Location: 

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 3954 x 2626 px ( 33.5cm x 22.2cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 680 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • EXIF
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

  • Filename: MV-SEA-BRIGHTON.JPG
  • File Date/Time: 1383030952
  • File Size: 2083975
  • File Type: 2
  • Mime Type: image/jpeg
  • Sections Found: ANY_TAG, IFD0, THUMBNAIL, EXIF, GPS, INTEROP
  • Make: NIKON CORPORATION
  • Model: NIKON D5000
  • Orientation: 1
  • XResolution: 300/1
  • YResolution: 300/1
  • Resolution Unit: 2
  • Software: ACDSee Pro 6
  • Date/Time: 2012:12:14 06:00:09
  • YCbCr Positioning: 1
  • Exif IFD Pointer: 244
  • GPS IFD Pointer: 10384
  • Exposure Time: 10/1250
  • FNumber: 56/10
  • ISO Speed Ratings: 220
  • Exif Version: 0221
  • Date/Time Original: 2012:12:14 06:00:09
  • Date/Time Digitized: 2012:12:14 06:00:09
  • Components Configuration: 
  • Metering Mode: 5
  • Flash: 24
  • Focal Length: 1000/10
  • Flash Pix Version: 0100
  • Color Space: 1
  • Exif Image Width: 3954
  • Exif Image Length: 2626
  • Sensing Method: 2
  • GPS Latitude Ref: N
  • GPSLatitude 0: 1/1
  • GPSLatitude 1: 13/1
  • GPSLatitude 2: 73485/2293
  • GPS Longitude Ref: E
  • GPS Longitude 0: 103/1
  • GPS Longitude 1: 48/1
  • GPS Longitude 2: 40654/3261
  • GPS Timestamp 0: 6/1
  • GPS Timestamp 1: 0/1
  • GPS Timestamp 2: 9/1

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика