CLEANSEAS UNITED

CLEANSEAS UNITED

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Tanker Cleanseas United underway at Singapore strait TSS.

Flag: Singapore
MMSI: 563012720
Callsign: 9V7991
Former names:
- Kyusho Maru No.21 (Until 2008 Oct)
- Kikaku Maru No.3 (Until 2001 Apr)

Gross tonnage: 1,358 tons
Summer DWT: 2,558 tons
Length: 83 m
Beam: 12 m
Draught: 3.6 m

  • Title:  CLEANSEAS UNITED
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 9170975
  • Registered Owner:  SINGAPORT SHIPPING PTE LTD
  • Operator:  SINGAPORT CLEANSEAS PTE LTD
  • Year Built:  1997
  • Location:  Singapore strait
  • Created:  Dec 14, 2012
  • Added:  Oct 29, 2013
  • Views:  472
  • ID:  2266
  • Colors: 

  • IMO:  9170975
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Free

Resolution: 3714 x 2466 px ( 31.4cm x 20.9cm @ 300 dpi )

Size on request

License: Contact Us

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

349,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

799,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

899,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • EXIF
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

  • Filename: CLEANSEAS_UNITED_IMO-9170975.JPG
  • File Date/Time: 1383032714
  • File Size: 2063831
  • File Type: 2
  • Mime Type: image/jpeg
  • Sections Found: ANY_TAG, IFD0, THUMBNAIL, EXIF, GPS, INTEROP
  • Make: NIKON CORPORATION
  • Model: NIKON D5000
  • Orientation: 1
  • XResolution: 300/1
  • YResolution: 300/1
  • Resolution Unit: 2
  • Software: ACDSee Pro 6
  • Date/Time: 2012:12:14 06:17:38
  • YCbCr Positioning: 1
  • Exif IFD Pointer: 246
  • GPS IFD Pointer: 10386
  • Exposure Time: 10/2500
  • FNumber: 56/10
  • ISO Speed Ratings: 400
  • Exif Version: 0221
  • Date/Time Original: 2012:12:14 06:17:38
  • Date/Time Digitized: 2012:12:14 06:17:38
  • Components Configuration: 
  • Metering Mode: 5
  • Flash: 24
  • Focal Length: 2000/10
  • Flash Pix Version: 0100
  • Color Space: 1
  • Exif Image Width: 3714
  • Exif Image Length: 2466
  • Sensing Method: 2
  • White Balance: 1
  • Scene Capture Type: 1
  • GPS Latitude Ref: N
  • GPSLatitude 0: 1/1
  • GPSLatitude 1: 10/1
  • GPSLatitude 2: 91304/1965
  • GPS Longitude Ref: E
  • GPS Longitude 0: 103/1
  • GPS Longitude 1: 51/1
  • GPS Longitude 2: 54436/1423
  • GPS Timestamp 0: 6/1
  • GPS Timestamp 1: 17/1
  • GPS Timestamp 2: 38/1

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика