FRONTIER PHOENIX

FRONTIER PHOENIX

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Spotted at Singapore / 2009.

Re-naimed in Noble Phoenix. New vessel manager/operator stated above.

Flag: Liberia
MMSI: 636014937
Callsign: A8XM9
Former name(s):
- Peregrine Ii (Until 2008 Jan 29)
- Frontier Deepwater (Until 2006 Jul 19)
- Peregrine Ii (Until 2005 Feb 20)
- Pacnorse I (Until 1996 Jan 31)

Gross tonnage: 14,274 tons
DWT: 9,200 tons
Length: 153 m
Beam: 30 m
Draught: 13.2 m

Home port: Monrovia
Class society: DNV
Yard: Scotts Shipbuilding, Greenock, U.k.

  • Title:  FRONTIER PHOENIX
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 7418880
  • Registered Owner:  FRONTIER OFFSHORE LUXEMBOURG
  • Operator:  NOBLE DO BRASIL SC LTDA
  • Year Built:  1979
  • Location:  Singapore
  • Created:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Views:  875
  • ID:  239
  • IMO:  7418880
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    SPFriends

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 767 px ( 8.7cm x 6.5cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 767 px ( 8.7cm x 6.5cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика