Saman-Саман

Saman-Саман

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Ex Name: Victoria I

  • Title:  Saman-Саман
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 9168166
  • Registered Owner:  Golden Sea Shipping Co Ltd
  • Operator:  Marine Tetis Shipping Co
  • Year Built:  1997
  • Location:  Caspian sea. Aktau
  • Created:  Sept 26, 2012
  • Added:  Mar 5, 2014
  • Views:  338
  • ID:  2806
  • Colors: 

  • IMO:  9168166
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Karen

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1143 x 900 px ( 9.7cm x 7.6cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 806 px ( 8.7cm x 6.8cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • EXIF
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

  • Filename: Саман.jpg
  • File Date/Time: 1394038916
  • File Size: 504539
  • File Type: 2
  • Mime Type: image/jpeg
  • Sections Found: ANY_TAG, IFD0, THUMBNAIL, EXIF, INTEROP, MAKERNOTE
  • Make: FUJIFILM
  • Model: FinePix T300
  • Orientation: 1
  • XResolution: 72/1
  • YResolution: 72/1
  • Resolution Unit: 2
  • Software: Digital Camera FinePix T300 Ver1.00
  • Date/Time: 2012:09:26 15:33:37
  • YCbCr Positioning: 2
  • Exif IFD Pointer: 288
  • Exposure Time: 10/1250
  • FNumber: 1300/100
  • Exposure Program: 8
  • ISO Speed Ratings: 100
  • Exif Version: 0230
  • Date/Time Original: 2012:09:26 15:33:37
  • Date/Time Digitized: 2012:09:26 15:33:37
  • Components Configuration: 
  • Shutter Speed Value: 700/100
  • Aperture Value: 740/100
  • Metering Mode: 5
  • Flash: 24
  • Focal Length: 2390/100
  • Flash Pix Version: 0100
  • Color Space: 1
  • Exif Image Width: 1143
  • Exif Image Length: 900
  • Sensing Method: 2
  • Scene Capture Type: 1
  • Sharpness: 3

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика