ARMADA PERDANA

ARMADA PERDANA

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

FPSO Armada Perdana spotted at Singapore during re-construction from tanker HISTRIA CROWN. First and last letters were covered by paint (H)ISTRI(A).


Flag: Panama
MMSI: 352916000
Callsign: 3EQU8
Former name(s):
- Histria Crown (Until 2008 Aug 04)
- Iris Star (Until 2001 Nov 19)
- Biruinta (Until 1999 Jul 07)

Gross tonnage: 84,065 tons
Summer DWT: 156,176 tons

Class society: ABS
Builder: Santierul Naval Constanta, Romania

  • Title:  ARMADA PERDANA
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 8302131
  • Registered Owner:  Bumi Armada Navigation
  • Operator:  Bumi Armada
  • Year Built:  1984
  • Location:  Singapore
  • Created:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Views:  8536
  • ID:  290
  • IMO:  8302131
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 683 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Size on request

License: Contact Us

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

349,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

799,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

899,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика