SC NORDIC

SC NORDIC

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

SC Nordic spotted at Big port of St.Petersburg.

Flag: Denmark International Register
MMSI: 220505000
Callsign: OXPU2
Former name(s):
- Trans Nordia (Until 2001 Aug 18)

Gross tonnage: 4,876 tons
Summer DWT: 4,585 tons
Length: 110 m
Beam: 18 m
Draught: 7.1 m

Home port: Noerresundby
Class society: Det Norske Veritas
Builder: Kleven Verft, Ulsteinvik, Norway

  • Title:  SC NORDIC
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 8516990
  • Registered Owner:  NORDIC CARRIER AS
  • Operator:  NORRESUNDBY SHIPPING A/S
  • Year Built:  1986
  • Location:  St.Petersburg, Russia
  • Created:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Views:  1444
  • ID:  293
  • IMO:  8516990
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 680 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Size on request

License: Contact Us

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

349,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

799,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

899,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика