AG SURVEYOR

AG SURVEYOR

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Survey/Research vessel AG Surveyor spotted anchored.

НИС АэДжи Сюрвейер на якоре, Малайзия.

Flag: Malaysia
MMSI: 533130951
Callsign: 9MQE5

Gross tonnage: 719 tons
Length: 61 m
Beam: 10 m

Home port: Port Klang
Class society: Bureau Veritas
Build at: Sleephelling Scheveningen, Netherlands

Ex-names:
- Tridens I (Until 2013 Jan)
- Tridens (Until 1990)

  • Title:  AG SURVEYOR
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 6812833
  • Registered Owner:  ASIAN GEOS SDN BHD
  • Operator:  ASIAN GEOS SDN BHD
  • Year Built:  1967
  • Location:  Labuan, Malaysia
  • Created:  Jan 16, 2014
  • Added:  Apr 11, 2014
  • Views:  1051
  • ID:  2990
  • Colors: 

  • IMO:  6812833
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    PROtraktorist

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 3606 x 2404 px ( 30.5cm x 20.4cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 683 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • EXIF
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

  • Filename: 2014-01-17_AG_Surveyor.jpg
  • File Date/Time: 1397260817
  • File Size: 2093864
  • File Type: 2
  • Mime Type: image/jpeg
  • Sections Found: ANY_TAG, IFD0, THUMBNAIL, EXIF
  • Make: PENTAX
  • Model: PENTAX K-x
  • XResolution: 240/1
  • YResolution: 240/1
  • Resolution Unit: 2
  • Software: Adobe Photoshop Camera Raw 7.4 (Windows)
  • Date/Time: 2014:02:06 04:11:13
  • Exif IFD Pointer: 272
  • Exposure Time: 1/1000
  • FNumber: 63/10
  • Exposure Program: 3
  • ISO Speed Ratings: 800
  • Exif Version: 0230
  • Date/Time Original: 2014:01:17 11:36:50
  • Date/Time Digitized: 2014:01:17 11:36:50
  • Shutter Speed Value: 9965784/1000000
  • Aperture Value: 5310704/1000000
  • Metering Mode: 5
  • Flash: 16
  • Focal Length: 2313/100
  • Sensing Method: 2

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика