KENDRICK - КЕНДРИК

KENDRICK - КЕНДРИК

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

4х местная каюта на ТБС Кендрик (МРТС), сейчас судно переделано в судно водолазной поддержки.

На момент фотографии судно занято якорезаодкой для ТУБ Небула.

***
4 bunks cabin.

Spotted at Kirinskoe Gas Field, Sakhalin, summer-2011.

Chartered for anchor handling duties for pipe laing barge NEBULA (Owned by MRTS as well).

Flag: Russia
MMSI: 273349730
Callsign: UBGG3
Ex-name(s):
Capricorn
Neftegaz 15

Port of registry: Saint Petersburg
RS Class notation: KM(*) L1[1] DYNPOS-2 tug/supply ship

GRT: 2931 t
Net tonnage: 821 t
DWT: 1329 t
LOA: 81,16 m
Length: 71,45 m
Breadth: 16,30 m
Speed: 15,30

  • Title:  KENDRICK - КЕНДРИК
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 8404537
  • Registered Owner:  MEZHREGIONTRUBOPROVODSTROY JSC
  • Operator:  MARITIME PROJECTS & TECH LTD
  • Year Built:  1985
  • Main Engines:  6ZL 40/48
  • Location:  Sakhalin, Russia
  • Created:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Views:  1490
  • ID:  347
  • IMO:  8404537
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 682 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 682 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика