ABOUZAR 1200

ABOUZAR 1200

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Трубоукладочная баржа Абузар 1200, переоборудованная из танкера 1964 года постройки.

Pipe laying ship Abouzar 1200, Jan-2008.

Owned by IOEC.

----------------------
Vessel details:
----------------------
Flag: Iran
MMSI: 422183000
Callsign: EQVR

GRT: 24,558 t
DWT: 16,676 t

Length: 178 m
Breadth: 39 m

Crane: 1200t

Name history:
Hhi 1200 (Until 1998 Dec 06)
Hope (Until 1987 Oct 29)
Actium (Until 1981 Dec 31)
Capto (Until 1971 Dec 31)
Tibetan (Until 1967 Dec 31)

  • Title:  ABOUZAR 1200
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 6413560
  • Registered Owner:  IRANIAN OFFSHORE ENGINEERING
  • Operator:  KITO ENTERPRISES LLC
  • Year Built:  1964
  • Main Engines:  9-84-VT2BF-180
  • Location:  Unknown
  • Created:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Views:  9219
  • ID:  471
  • IMO:  6413560
  •  1/5 (1 votes)

  • Owner: 

    SPFriends

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 683 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Size on request

License: Contact Us

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

349,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

799,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

899,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика