AKADEMIK TOFIQ ISMAYILOV-GALLEY

AKADEMIK TOFIQ ISMAYILOV-GALLEY

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Камбуз на водолазном судне (ДСВ) Академик Тофик Исмайлов, 2006 год.
В Регистровой книге РМРС числится как AKADEMIK TOFIK ISMAYILOV, в то время как у DNV AKADEMIK TOFIQ ISMAYILOV. На борту имя написано через Q-TOFIQ.
Второе водолазное судно ДиПи класса построенное для СССР. Первое судно - Спрут, более известное как КОВАМБО сейчас принадлежит ОАО АМНГР (Мурманск, РФ).
***

Galley on Akademik Tofiq Ismayilov, Baku, Azerbaijan, Jun-2006.

Former name: SKAT
Flag: Azerbaijan
Port: BAKI
Signal Letters: 4JIZ

Yard: Valmetin Laivateollisuus Oy

GT: 4,298t
DWT: 1,386t

LOA: 91.8 m
B: 17.44 m
Draught: 4.501 m

  • Title:  AKADEMIK TOFIQ ISMAYILOV-GALLEY
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 8521048
  • Registered Owner:  SPECIALIZED SEA OIL FLEET
  • Operator:  MCDERMOTT CASPIAN CONTRACTORS
  • Year Built:  1989
  • Main Engines:  Wartsila 12V22
  • Location:  Caspian Sea
  • Created:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Views:  26978
  • ID:  480
  • IMO:  8521048
  •  5/5 (1 votes)

  • Owner: 

    SPFriends

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 683 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Size on request

License: Contact Us

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

349,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

799,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

899,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика