MASINDRA LANGKAWI

MASINDRA LANGKAWI

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Tug Masindra Langkawi was spotted Yangtze river / Apr-2010. She was engaged in barge towing and assisted by Tropical Eagle (same owner).
TFP logo at funnels.

Previous names:
SMIT LANGKAWI before Sep-2002
SMIT LLOYD 104 before Jun-1990

ISM Manager: VIVA OMEGA SDN BHD, Malaysia

Vessels details:
Gross Tonnage: 1356t
DeadWeight: 1128t
Flag: Malaysia
Call Sign: 9 MET 7
MMSI: 533731000
Lenght overall 60.6 m
Breadth extreme 13.31 m
Draught 5.1 m

  • Title:  MASINDRA LANGKAWI
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 7306817
  • Registered Owner:  Unknown
  • Operator:  MASINDRA SHIPPING
  • Year Built:  1973
  • Location:  Yangtze River, China
  • Created:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Views:  4071
  • ID:  485
  • IMO:  7306817
  •  4/5 (5 votes)

  • Owner: 

    SPFriends

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 683 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 683 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика