MSC GIOVANNA

MSC GIOVANNA

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Container ship MSC Giovanna passing Turkey coast.

Name history:
Msc Provence (Until 1999 Aug)
Dubrovnik Express (Until 1999 Apr)
Koper Express (Until 1996 Mar)

Flag: Panama
MMSI: 357702000
Callsign: 3FRB9

Gross tonnage: 27,103 tons
Summer DWT: 25,904 tons
Length: 178 m
Beam: 32 m
Draught: 8.9 m

Class society: BV
Builder: Uljanik Shipyard, Croatia

  • Title:  MSC GIOVANNA
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 8505836
  • Registered Owner:  Mediterranean Shipping
  • Operator:  Msc Shipmanagement
  • Year Built:  1997
  • Location:  Black Sea
  • Created:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Views:  1985
  • ID:  489
  • IMO:  8505836
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    SPFriends

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 683 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 683 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика