TENEDOS

TENEDOS

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

General cargo ship Tenedos, Jun-2009.

Ship details:

Flag: Panama
MMSI: 351420000
Callsign: 3EOX3

Gross tonnage: 2,854 tons
Summer DWT: 3,124 tons
Length: 96 m
Beam: 14 m
Draught: 4.4 m

Class society: GL
Build year: 1980
Builder: Cassens Werft - Emden, Germany

Previous names:
Hermod (Until 2008 Jan)
Gutshof (Until 2001 Nov)
Hermod (Until 2000 Dec)
Herm J. (Until 1989 Jun)

  • Title:  TENEDOS
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 8002743
  • Registered Owner:  TENEDOS SHIPPING SA
  • Operator:  WIND SHIPPING APS
  • Year Built:  1980
  • Location:  Unknown
  • Created:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 17, 2013
  • Views:  9274
  • ID:  502
  • IMO:  8002743
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    SPFriends

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 683 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Size on request

License: Contact Us

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

349,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

799,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

899,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика