SIEM CARRIER

SIEM CARRIER

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Siem Carrier alongside at Fugro Base / Abu Dhabi / UAE / Apr-2012 under Fugro charter.

Name history:
- Ocean Carrier (2009 Jan 29)
- Inverclyde (2006 Dec 31)
- Ocean Carrier
- Inverclyde
- Stirling Clyde

Flag: Norway International Register
MMSI: 259672000
Callsign: LNJD3

Gross tonnage: 3,588 tons
Summer DWT: 4,688 tons
Length: 83 m
Beam: 19 m
Draught: 4.5 m

Home port: Aalesund

  • Title:  SIEM CARRIER
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 9121845
  • Registered Owner:  SIEM OFFSHORE REDERI AS
  • Operator:  SIEM OFFSHORE AS
  • Year Built:  1996
  • Location:  Abu Dhabi, UAE
  • Created:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Views:  1551
  • ID:  595
  • IMO:  9121845
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1280 x 960 px ( 10.8cm x 8.1cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 768 px ( 8.7cm x 6.5cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика