AZURITE

AZURITE

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

FPSO Azurite operates at the Field.

Flag: Panama
MMSI: 355247000
Callsign: 3ENN8
Class: DNV

Gross tonnage: 143,725 tons
Summer DWT: 229,888 tons
Length: 330 m
Breadth: 78 m

Name history:
FDPSO AZURITE before Jan-2009
EUROPE before Dec-2007
SAMCO EUROPE Oct-2003
FINA EUROPE before Jan-1991

  • Title:  AZURITE
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 8611831
  • Registered Owner:  PROSAFE FPSO D PTE LTD
  • Operator:  PROSAFE FPSO D PTE LTD
  • Year Built:  1988
  • Location:  Unknown
  • Created:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Views:  768
  • ID:  698
  • IMO:  8611831
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    SPFriends

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1600 x 1200 px ( 13.5cm x 10.2cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 768 px ( 8.7cm x 6.5cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика