MAERSK KOBE

MAERSK KOBE

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

304-х метровый клнтенеровоз Мерск Кобе на пареходе.

Maersk Kobe during sea passage / Mar-2012.

Details:
Flag: Greece
MMSI: 239722000
Callsign: SZIB

Name history:
Sealand Himalaya (before Jul-2008)
Sealand Virginia

Gross tonnage: 74,661 tons
DWT: 81,594 tons
Length: 304 m
Beam: 40 m

Yard: Hyundai Heavy Industries

  • Title:  MAERSK KOBE
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 9196840
  • Registered Owner:  ACHILLEAS MARITIME CORP
  • Operator:  COSTAMARE SHIPPING CO SA
  • Year Built:  2000
  • Main Engines:  B&W 10k98MC-C
  • Location:  Indian Ocean
  • Created:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Views:  3280
  • ID:  720
  • IMO:  9196840
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 4039 x 2685 px ( 34.2cm x 22.7cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 681 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика