ATALANTA

ATALANTA

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Аталанта на переходе в Индийском океане, март 2012 года.

Gen.cargo vessel during sea passage / Mar-2012.

Vessel details:

Call Sign : A8HN8
MMSI : 636090924

Gross tonnage : 28148 t.
DWT : 44593 t.

Flag : Liberia

Yard: New Szczecin Shipyard, Poland

Ex-name: Ccni Arauco

  • Title:  ATALANTA
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 9131266
  • Registered Owner:  KIMBERLEY GMBH & CO KG
  • Operator:  NSC SCHIFFFAHRTSGESELLSCHAFT
  • Year Built:  1999
  • Location:  Indian Ocean
  • Created:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Views:  476
  • ID:  724
  • IMO:  9131266
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 3705 x 2463 px ( 31.4cm x 20.9cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 681 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика