SYDNEY

SYDNEY

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Контейнеровоз Сидней на переходе.

m/v Sydney during sea passage.

Flag: Singapore
MMSI: 563320000
Callsign: 9VGN9
Ex-name:
OOCL Sydney
GRT: 34,610 tons
DWT: 43,093 tons
LOA: 235 m
B: 32 m

  • Title:  SYDNEY
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 9275385
  • Registered Owner:  SINGA STAR PTE LTD
  • Operator:  SYNERGY MARINE PTE LTD
  • Year Built:  2003
  • Location:  Indian Ocean
  • Created:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Views:  535
  • ID:  739
  • IMO:  9275385
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 4274 x 2838 px ( 36.2cm x 24cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 680 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика