YM PINE

YM PINE

Lightbox

Email

Assign To Package

Description

Китайский контейнеровоз Юм Пайн на переходе в Индийском океане.

Chineese containership Ym Pine during sea passage.

Ship details:
Flag: Liberia
MMSI: 636012706
Callsign: A8HD3
Ex-names: Pine Bridge, Venus Bridge, Ming Pine
GRT: 64.005 t
DWT: 68.615 t
Length: 275 m
Breadth: 40 m

  • Title:  YM PINE
  • Vessel ID:  IMO: 9203631
  • Registered Owner:  YANG MING LIBERIA CORP
  • Operator:  YANG MING MARINE TRANSPORT
  • Year Built:  2001
  • Location:  Indian Ocean
  • Created:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Added:  Jul 16, 2013
  • Views:  793
  • ID:  741
  • IMO:  9203631
  •  0/5 (0 votes)

  • Owner: 

    Andrey

  • Digital Downloads
  • Products
  • Packages

Original

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 3638 x 2416 px ( 30.8cm x 20.5cm @ 300 dpi )

299,00 RUB

Large size version (L)

License: Royalty Free

Resolution: 1024 x 680 px ( 8.7cm x 5.8cm @ 300 dpi )

199,00 RUB

Printed Mug

High quality ceramic mug with ship print. Available in white color only.

299,00 RUB

Printed T-Shirt, white color only

B&C hight quality white T-Shirt with ship print.

699,00 RUB

Printed Mug + Printed T-Shirt

20% Off Discount Package.

799,00 RUB

  • Similar Media
  • Comments
  • Member Tags
  • Share

Add New Comment

Add Tag:

BBCode

HTML

Link

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика